Fat Fingers
| Favorite team: | Alabama |
| Location: | |
| Biography: | |
| Interests: | |
| Occupation: | |
| Number of Posts: | 532 |
| Registered on: | 11/12/2010 |
| Online Status: | Not Online |
Recent Posts
Message
re: Looks like Hamas leaders in Isreal massacre are targeted for extermination
Posted by Fat Fingers on 6/22/26 at 10:20 pm to Bayoubred
Does he mean October 7th? Or is he referring to another event?
re: President Trump confirms Keir Starmer is resigning as Prime Minister
Posted by Fat Fingers on 6/21/26 at 9:56 pm to Mutt Myers
He should be hanged. Not hung. Hanged.
re: Tulsi releases incriminating Fauci comms & docs on her final day as DNI
Posted by Fat Fingers on 6/19/26 at 10:53 am to Auburn1968
You wont have to "get" him to lie. Anthony Faucci cant open his mouth without lying. "Follow the science"? Follow it all the way back to him and his culpability. He needs to serve time for crimes against humanity and treason.
re: What is the Conversion Rate for Lesbians turning back into Heterosexual?
Posted by Fat Fingers on 6/16/26 at 3:23 pm to SouthPlains
Short, thin fingers?
re: Warnock calls to pack the SCOTUS, why doesn’t Trump oblige these idiots and pack it?
Posted by Fat Fingers on 6/15/26 at 10:46 am to RohanGonzales
How many of those 2020 ballots were real, actual, legit ballots? I wonder.
re: Scandinavian man stabs a 17 year old girl in the neck in Burnley, England
Posted by Fat Fingers on 6/12/26 at 9:45 pm to Rebel
Someone needs to set that man on fire.
re: Viral video has Talarico singing about boys in dresses and girls in moustaches!
Posted by Fat Fingers on 6/10/26 at 3:06 pm to CAD703X
It is AI. Same guys that did Prattman. But damn, its perfect.
re: Karmelo didn’t have a single character witness other than his mom…
Posted by Fat Fingers on 6/10/26 at 2:22 pm to RFK
Quoting Bill Clinton, of all people. Such a positive influence for all. Man, you are really a complete tool.
re: Iran decided to launch missiles while 47 contemplates extending cease fire. No joke.
Posted by Fat Fingers on 5/28/26 at 5:48 pm to sidewalkside
Scorpion and the Frog. You can’t negotiate with a scorpion.
re: Minneapolis Mayor Jacob Frey is a growing POS...
Posted by Fat Fingers on 5/25/26 at 4:41 pm to ForTheWin81
My only critique of that statement is it would be hanged. Not hung. Hung is different than hanged. March on, brother.
re: Minneapolis Mayor Jacob Frey is a growing POS...
Posted by Fat Fingers on 5/25/26 at 4:29 pm to BTROleMisser
VOR ran to troll some other thread. When confronted by facts, that’s what they do. He and Splitshinetoady are somewhere in the shadows in a mutual suck off.
re: I work with a woman who said she doesn’t understand how to read a weather radar.
Posted by Fat Fingers on 5/22/26 at 10:46 pm to cbree88
Damn. I hope she is pretty, might not have anything else going for her.
re: Tulsi's Official Statement
Posted by Fat Fingers on 5/22/26 at 2:23 pm to scrooster
Who down votes this? Publish their name! What a self absorbed, uncaring and inhuman a-hole.
re: Nice sound bite on how the senate will really really obstruct now, damit!!
Posted by Fat Fingers on 5/20/26 at 1:55 pm to themunch
Aubi101 is not representative of most Alabamians, thank God.
re: ROAD to Housing Act passes in the House
Posted by Fat Fingers on 5/20/26 at 1:08 pm to SallysHuman
She is rank.
re: Do you know anybody who has an open marriage?
Posted by Fat Fingers on 5/14/26 at 7:39 pm to ElderTiger
I am a member of that club. Showed the door as soon as the realization set in.
re: Explosive Device Found at Mobile Water Reservoir
Posted by Fat Fingers on 5/14/26 at 6:44 pm to jasonbr1975
Ummm. I have. Was that wrong?
re: With an SAT of 960, this fella believes he is more than qualified to lead America as POTUS
Posted by Fat Fingers on 5/13/26 at 8:53 pm to theballguy
He should be convicted. Guy is a criminal.
re: Humane Society - ‘Adopt Me’ Dog Kills Family Pet At Tacoma Marathon
Posted by Fat Fingers on 5/7/26 at 6:33 pm to Shexter
Small dog. Likely one of those yippie little dogs that thinks he is bigger than he is. The alleged offender still seems to be an "intact" male. Humane Society should know better. Small dog was likely vocal. The handler wasn't prepared and didnt/couldn't control the alleged aggressor. Neither owner or handler was prepared or controlled their dog. Bad shite happened.
re: I’m struggling with the breakup of my fiancée
Posted by Fat Fingers on 4/29/26 at 2:35 pm to el Gaucho
"el Gaucho" name checks out.
re: Jerome Powell refuses to cut rates in his final act.
Posted by Fat Fingers on 4/29/26 at 2:29 pm to Timeoday
Eh. Let's see what the Inspector General has to say about Jerome Powell. What he wants and what he gets might be two very different scenarios.
Popular
0












